Resist
        Art

The final list of participants of the International Trumpism Cartoon & Caricature contest-2017.

The final list of participants of the International Trumpism Cartoon & Caricature contest-2017

Afghanistan
Manssoreh Sadeqi 
 Shahid Atiqullah

Albania
Agim Sulaj

Algeria
Benhariza Abdelghani
Youcef Aimeur 

Argentina
Andres Alvez 
Arturo Kemchs Dávila
Décio Ramírez
Diego Puglisi 
José Miguel Serrudo 
Santiago Cornejo

Australia
Boban Stanojevic
 Paul Emile Rochester
Petar Pismestrovic

Austria
Bernd Ertl
Klaus PITTER
Stefan Wenczel(Stewie)

Azerbaijan
 Seyran Caferli 

Bahrain
Ali Husain Ali 
Ali Khalil Ebrahim

Bangladesh
Asifur Rahman 

Belgium
Jason McLarnin
Luc Descheemaeker (out of contest)
Olivier Jaminon
Steven Verstuyft
Victor De Raeymaeker

Bosnia-Herzegovina
Goran Krčmar
Hule Hanusic 
Rešad Sultanović
Senad Nadarevic 

Brazil
ALEXANDRE DA COSTA CABRAL (ALECO)
Alexandre Alves Franco(Lex)
André Barroso
Anderson de Oliveira Delfino
Antoni Martins Dão
Alisson Ortiz
Benjamim Cafalli
Brum (Rodigo Serra Brum Machado)
Carlos Amorim
Carlus Latuff
Cival Einstein
Douglas de Souza Vieira
ED(Edvaldo Rodrigues da Silva)
Eder Santos
Elihu Duayer
ELIZABETH ALVES DE FRANÇA E SILVA (LIZ FRANÇA)
Eric Lucas Alves
Ernani Cousandier
Eduardo Baptistão
Elihu Duayer
Hector Salas
Izânio Bezerra Façanha
J.Bosco(Joao Bosco Jaco de Azevedo)
JEAN PIRES  DE OLIVEIRA
Jeremias Castro
Jorge Souza
Jose Antonio Costa (Jota A)
José da Rocha Neto(Netto) 
Junior LopezLuis Fernando Pimentel Mendes (Oscar)
Leandro Moura Capanema
LÉZIO JUNIOR
Luciano Soares Lima
Luiz carlos Fernandes
Marcos de Souza
Milton de Faria miltonfsouza 
Moises de Macedo Coutinho
Nicolas Viotto
Odyr Bernardi
Osvaldo DaCosta
Paulo Sergio Jindelt 
Rafael Sete
Raimundo Rucke
Raimundo Waldez Durate
Ray Costa
Reginaldo Moreira do Monte
Ricardo César de Araújo (Rice Araújo)
Rodrigo da Silveira
Rodrigo Lebet Scalvi Natariani
Rock Lane Alves
Samuca(Samuel Rubens de Andrade)
Santiago (Neltair Abreu)
Sérgio Luiz Roda (iéio)
Sergio Ribeiro Lemos
Sérgio Roberto Campelo
Synnöve Dahlström Hilkner
Thiago Lucas
Ulisses José de Araujo
Victor Henrique Woitschach
William Martins Ribeiro

Bulgaria
 Alla & Chavdar
Anatoliy Stankulov
Jovcho Savov  
Veselin Zidarov
Zlati Georgiev Krumov

Cameroon
Almo Thebest

Canada
John Kennedy 
Myles Fontana
Oscar Enrique Malatesta 

Chile
Alen Lauzán

China
Gue Ye
Guibao  Gai 
Jia Rui jun 
Jing shan
Jingyan Qi
Jin Xiao Xing
Jiarui Jun
Li Hai Feng
Liu Qiang
Li Yingchuan
Lei Zou
Shangjun 
Sun Chen
Qi Jignyan
Qijin Gyan
Xiaoqiang Hou
Xinlei Wang
Yang Lijie
Yang Xia 
Zhao Yun Sheng 

Colombia
CAMILO A. TRIANA C.
Claudia Stella Peralta Moná (STELLA PERALTA)
Elena Ospina
Fernando Pica
(Guaico)Raul Alfonso Grisales
Jorge Restrepo
Juacalo(Juan Camilo Lopera Arroyave)
Leon
Luis Eduardo Leon
Mauricio Parra
Raul Zuleta

Costa-Rica
FRANCISCO MUNGUIA VILLALTA
Ferreol Murillo Fuentes
Francisco Munguía Villalta
Mecho(Luis Demetrio Calvo Solís) 

Croatia
Borislav Hegedušić
Mojmir Mihatov
Nataša Rašović
Slobodan Butir

Cuba
Adán Iglesias Toledo
Ajubel
Brady Izquierdo
Carlos Alejandro Falco Chang 
Martirena
Reinaldo Pagan Avila
Roberto Sergio  Castillo Rodriguez
Osvaldo Gutierrez Gomez 
Osmani Simanca 

Cyprus
Cemal Tunceri 
Musa Kayra

Czech-Republic
Josef Prchal 
Pavel Hanák
Radim Hoskovec 

Denmark
Niels Bo Bojesen
Per Marquard Otzen  

Ecuador
Xavier BONILLA

Egypt
Ahmed Samir Farid 
Ahmed Wahid
(Amr Eissa)Amr Elsayed Eissa Ismael 
 Dina Abdelgawad Shosha
Doaa Eladl
Effat Mohamed
Eslam Fekry
Heba Ali Ahmed Hassan
Omar Seddek Mostafa
Wesam Khalil 

El Salvador
(Alecus)Ricardo Clement 

Finland
Heino Partanen
 Leena Suomi


France
Bernard Bouton
Bonfim(Josivan Bonfim)
René Bouschet
Teddijo

Germany
Frank Zimmermann
Gerard (Ardy) Frederik Hendrik
Javier Puig Rovira
Rainer Unsinn
Ridha Ridha
Steffen Jahsnowski

Greece
Damianos Serafeimidis
 Demetrios Coutarelli 
Dimitris  Georgopalis
Konstantinos Tsanakas
Michael Kountouris
Panos Maragos
Ovidios Serb 
Tasiopoulos Sotirios
Theodossis Teneketzidis
Valavanis Chris 

Guatemala
Evelyn Soraya De Paz Samayoa (Evez)

Hungary
István Kelemen
Sándor Ákos 

India
Arunkumar.K
Bhupinder Singh Bagga
B S Bagga
B V Panduranga Rao
Jairaj T G
Jayaraj Vellur
Kiran Sklm
Konda Ravi Prasad
MAHESH KUMAR DUBEY
MANOJ CHOPRA
Munduru sekhar rao
Pavan Kumar Tiruvaskur 
Satish Shivmohan Upadhyay
shankar pamarthy
Shiva Thipparthy 
Soumyabrata Roy
Shibu Cheriapadath
Suprity Bhattacharya
T. Pavan Kumar
T V G Menon
Udayshankar Ganguly 
Vishal Shenoy

Indonesia
Agus Eko santoso
 Agus Rijanto 
Armen Hamonangan
 Bambang Sulistyo
Barma Wessi
Budi Har Pujiono
Campusnet Banyumanik 
Cholid Munir
Darsono
Djoko Susilo
Doddy Iswahyudi
Eko Supa
FAJAR NURSYAMSUJATI 
Galih Widyanggo Lungit
Husain Asa Malik
Ibnu Syakbani
Ikhsan Dwiono 
Fajar Nursyamsujati
Jitet Kustana
(Joen)Yunus Erlangga
Khoiril Mawahib 
Muhammad Iskandar (Dhais)
Muhammad Nasir
Muhammad Yusuf Siregar
Partono
Sudarmanto
Supriatin Soeprie Ketjil
Suratno 
Taufan Hidayatullah 
Taufan Galaxy
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko
Wahyu Kokkang
Wahyu Siswanto 
Wiwik Wibowo

Iran
Abas Nasseri
Abbas Mohammadi
Abedin Mohammadi
Abolfazl Bahrami
Abolghasem Tahanian
Ahmad Momeny
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi
Akbar Torabpoor
Ali Asghar Shamsi
Ali Bahrami
Ali Faridradpour 
Ali Ghanaat
Ali Paknahad
Ali Shabani
Ali Shafei 
Alireza Heidari
Alireza Pakdel
Amane Mozafari Aghdam
Amir Arsalan Ahmadinejad
Amirhossein Abedian Dehkordi
Amirhossein Alipour
Amirhossein Karimi Parchin
Arash Foroughi
Aref Niazi
Ayat Naderi
Behnam Masoudi
Davood AfraziEfat Amjadipoor
Efat Amjadipour
Ehsan Ganji 
Ehsan Mousavi
Emad Salehi
Esmaeil Babaei
Fakher Amareh
Farhad Mirhosseini
Farshad Isapour
Farzad Daneshi
Fatemeh Farid
Fatima Moheisin 
Fizaleh Behtari
Jafar Behravan
Jaafar Poorghahreman
Jalal Pirmarzabad
Javad Takjoo
Hadi Asadi
Hadi Moghadammehr 
Hamed Alizadeh Poursaeedi
Hamid Nasr
Hamid Borzooey 
Hamid Ghalijari 
Hamid Shanbezadeh
Hamid Soufi
Hamidreza Hayatroshanaei
Hero Khoshniyat
Hooman Tahvildar Akbary
Hossein Rahimkhani
Hossein Youzbashi
Ghobad Emamifar
Kamran Yari 
khodayar Naroei 
Komeil Karimi 
Mahdieh Sabbaghkar 
Mahmood Nazari
Mahnaz Yazdani
Majid Maghsoudi
Malek Kohansal
Mansoure Dehghani
Mansoureh Fatemeh Ghomi
Maryam Khalaj
Maryam Kolivand
Marzieh Amini 
Ma'soomeh Sadat Moosavi
Massoud Ghalavand
Massoumeh Rahimi
Mehdi Azizi
Mehdi Mahmoodi
Meysam Namdar 
Mehdi Lali
Mehdi Rasooli 
Mehrdad Bahrami
Moein Mousavi Farid
Mohammad Abedi 
Mohammad Ali Adili
Mohammad Hossein Akbari
Mohammadali Khalaji
Mohammad Bashiri
Mohammad Ebrahimpour
Mohammad Hadi Khosrokiani
Mohammad Norozniay
Mohammad Reza Abbaspour 
Mohammad Reza saghafi 
Mohammad Saber Sheykh Rezaei 
Mohsen Rafiei
Mojahede Porshamsian 
Mojgan Navaei
Mojtaba Azhdari
Mostafa Behrang Jedi
Navid Bazarganian
Naser moghadam
Neda Khodaverdi
Neda Tanhai Moghadam
Neda Zereshkian
Negin Naghiyeh
Nima Mahmoodi 
Ninareh Hovsepian
Payam Khalili Zand
Payam Vafatabar
Peyman Joudzadeh 
Pezhman Alipour
Pooya Abdoli
Ramin Khorsandi 
Rasol Ranjbar
Reza Gholami Borji
Reza Hamidi Motlagh
Reza Soheylirad
Rozhina Featanat
Sadaf Golshani
Saaeed Javanmard
Saeed Sadeghi 
Saeed Shams
Sajjad Fallahnezhad
Salim Aghai
Saman Soli
Saman Torabi
Samane Saberi
Samaneh Sadeghi Marasht
Samy Zafarian
Seyyed Iman Nourinajafi
Seyyed Mahmoud Javadi 
Seyyed Mahmoud Mousavi Parsa
Seyyed Mansour Mazarei 
Seyyed Peyman Ahmadipour Naim
Seyyed Rouhollah Mirmohammadi
Seyyyedeh Ronak Takiyekhah
Seyyyedeh Zahra Fatemeh Ghomi
Seyyed Taqi Rezai 
Shahram Rezai
Shahram Shirzadi
Shilan Tavana Nejad
Sina Afshar
Sohrab Kheiri
Soroosh Dastmalchian 
Sousan Rezalou
Taravat Niki
Taher Shabani
Tayebeh Khodarahmi
Vahid Jafari
Yaser Solhi  
Zahra Zarinpoor
Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad

Iraq
Abdulameer Al-Rikabi
Abu Kamil Alrekabi
Ahmed Khalil Hadi
Arkan Albahadly
Grftar Kakayi  
Sameer Malek 

Ireland
Harry Burton

Italy
Bacco Simone
Ciro D'Oriano
Dino Zordan Daniele
Daniele Zordan
Gabriele Corvi 
Lido Contemori
Luca Bertolotti
Luigi Pantile
Marco D'Agostino
Marco De Angelis
Marco Fusi
Marzio Marian
Marzia Grossi
Marlilena Nardi
Tomaso Marcolla
Paolo Lombardi 
Valentin Chibrit
Zaza Leonardo

Japan
Ichinoo Michiko
Yuji Komiya 
Yoshiaki Yokota

Jordan
Emad Hajjaj 
Omar Adnan Al Abdallat  

Kenya
Cyrus Ngatia Gathigo

Kosovo
Agim Krasniqi 

Lithuania
Rimantas Pocius

Macedonia
Jordan Pop-Iliev
Miro Georgievski 
Zlatko Krstevski


Mexico
Angel Boligan
Armando Gámez Padrón
Delfino Flores García
Eduardo Moreno Romero 
Fernando Mendoza Resendiz
José Antonio Rodríguez García 
Gilberto Bobadilla de Anda
Gustavo Fernando Caballero Talavera
Jose Antonio Garci Nieto
OSCAR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ OCHOA "LUY"
Pablo Sánchez Sánchez
Román Rivas 

Montenegro
Darko Drljevic 
Lazo Sredanović-Dikan
Luka Lagator

Morocco
Jalal Hajir 
Naji Benaji

Netherland
Eric Peter van der Wal
Benjamin Kikkert
Peter Nieuwendijk
Roos van Riet
Willem Rasing  

New Zealand
Murray Webb
Stephen Nieuwelaar 

Nicaragua
Wilber Chavarria Centeno

Nigeria
Henry Ezeokeke
NWOKOCHA AZUKA

Norway
Firuz Kutal

Peru
Edwin Perales
KARRY Julio Carrión Cueva
 Mario Alfredo Molina Martínez
Omar Zevallos Velarde 
Pilar Muñoz  
Walter Toscano

Philippines
Johnny V. Henson

Poland
Bartłomiej Kuźnicki
Dariusz Dabrowski
Henryk Cebula
Jacek Majcherkiewicz
Jaroslaw Wojtasinski
Krzysztof Grzondziel
Paweł Kryński
Pawel Kuczynski 
Radoslaw Rucinski 
Tadeusz Krotos
Telmo Ferreira
Zbigniew Piszczako

Portugal
ANTÓNIO ANTUNES
Antonio Santos
Joaquim Borges
Helder Teixeira Peleja
Paulo José Barbosa Pinto 
Pedro Silva
Ricardo Ferreira 
Romão Raimundo
Vasco Nuno Gargalo Santos

Romania
Boros Tety 
Constantin Pavel 
Cristian Topan
Marian Avramescu
Mihai Victor Eugen
Sandu Teodora

Russia
Aleksandr Zudin
Andrey Klimov
Peshkov Roman
Roman Peshkov
Sinchinov Evgeny
Vladislav Dubcov
Victor Bogorad
Victor Skopintsev 
Vladislav Dmitriev
Vladimir Khakhanov


Scotland
 David Kerr

Serbia
Jovan Prokopljevic 
Milenko Kosanovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Vaso Krcmar 
Zoltan Filep 

Spain
Adriana Mosquera
Alex Estrada
Asier Sanz Nieto
David García Vivancos 
David Pintor(Pinto & Chinto)
Joaquín Aldeguer López 
Juli Sanchis Aguado "HARCA"
 Luis Mendiguren Tarres
Omar Figueroa Turcios
(Omar)Omar Perez 

Sudan
Elrayah Ombaddi

Switzerland
Stefan Haller

Syria
Alaa Dayoubb
Hasan Darwish
Fares Garabet 
Morhaf youssef
Raed Khalil
 Wissam Asaad
Wessam jamoul

Tanzania
Popa Matumula

Thailand
Mor Thiwawat
PASSAPRAWAS A-CHINOBOONWAT


Turkey
Armağan YÜKSEL
Birol Çün 
Bulent Okutan
Burcu SEZGİN
Coskun Gole
Erdogan Karayel
Gökhan sav
Hekim Ali Babacan
Halis Dokgöz
Halit Kurtulmuş Aytoslu
Hicabi Demirci
Lutfu Cakin
Kemal  Ozyurt
Mehmet Ali Güneş
Mehmet Saim Bilge
Mehmet Zeber
Musa Keklik
Nevzat Varhan
Oğuz Gürel  
Oktay bingöl
Omer Cam
Ömer Fırat DENİZ
Rasit Yakali
Sahil Balıkçı  
serdar kıcıklar
Serdar sönmez
Serkan Utlu
Turan Iyigun
Yüksel Cengiz  
Yusuf Temiz


UK
Alexei Talimonov 
David Peter Kerr 
 Stella Macdonald
Toby Chiang 

Ukraine
Kuznetsov Daniil
Oleg Gutsol
Oleh Smal
Vladimir Kazanevsky  
Valeriy Chmyriov 

Uruguay
EDUARDO DE LOS SANTOS (EDEN)
LESLIE RICCIARDI
Luis Haro Domínguez
Raquel Orsuj 

United-States
Clay Jones
Ed Wexler
Fang Chen
Mary Zins
 Phu Nguyen
Ramos Marco

Uzbekistan
 Hristina Belousova
 Makhmud Eshonqulov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev

Venezuela
Alvaro Rodriguez

Zambia
SIMON NSAKA (STILLMATIC)

Regulations

Not rated.

  Comments

No comments yet!

required

required (not published)

optional